Licznik odwiedzin: 3335
--::MENU::--

Skład

Listy, składy itp.



PODSTAWOWYREPREZENTACYJNYWYJAZDOWY

Skład podstawowy:


SOPRANY
  1. Balun Barbara
  2. Brzezińska Barbara
  3. Buchta Małgorzata
  4. Cader Marta
  5. Frączek Agnieszka
  6. Gapińska Katarzyna
  7. Golus Marzena
  8. Gładysz Barbara
  9. Kapuściok Sandra
  10. Karska - Czauderna Marta
  11. Korzeń Karolina
  12. Kotwasińska Karolina
  13. Kozłowska Olga
  14. Krzenciessa Beata
  15. Kubiak Patrycja
  16. Lisowska Katarzyna
  17. Machaj Kinga
  18. Markowska Agnieszka
  19. Mucha Magdalena
  20. Paluch Anna
  21. Porzuczek Agnieszka
  22. Raszyńska Aleksandra
  23. Rynkiewicz Beata
  24. Sobczyk Katarzyna
  25. Soluch Agnieszka
  26. Szymala Joanna
  27. Treffler Sabina
  28. Wiśniewska Sabina
  29. Żuk Nina

ALTY
  1. Bentkowska Oliwia
  2. Bernaciak Maria
  3. Blacha Iwona
  4. Budny Alicja
  5. Curyło Dominika
  6. Domańska Anna
  7. Grabowska Oliwia
  8. Kalinowska Małgorzata
  9. Kapera Żaneta
  10. Kawa Alicja
  11. Kolar Dominika
  12. Krupa Kinga
  13. Litwin Żaneta
  14. Madeja Kinga
  15. Majcher Milena
  16. Maślanka Paulina
  17. Nakraszewicz Justyna
  18. Nowok Agnieszka
  19. Olbryś Zuzanna
  20. Oportowska Agnieszka
  21. Pala Mirosława
  22. Pecnik Kristina
  23. Styrnalska Weronika
  24. Trefon Anna
  25. Trusz Barbara
  26. Wróblewska Małgorzata
  27. Wójcik Marta
  28. Świtała Natalia

TENORY
  1. Baranowicz Rafał
  2. Cisowski Maciej
  3. Gniwek Arnold
  4. Gola Damian
  5. Hanaj Przemysław
  6. Hałon Filip
  7. Jaworski Łukasz
  8. Jurczyk Marcin
  9. Kozieł Tomasz
  10. Misdzioł Mariusz
  11. Mruczek Daniel
  12. Palka Dominik
  13. Piguła Szymon
  14. Sikora Jakub
  15. Spendel Michał
  16. Śliwiński Tomasz

BASY
  1. Drutel Daniel
  2. Duźniak Michał
  3. Dyszkiewicz Mateusz
  4. Grucka Marek
  5. Karasek Tomasz
  6. Konik Paweł
  7. Kotoński Krzysztof
  8. Kuźma Paweł
  9. Mazanek Michał
  10. Merta Konrad
  11. Mogiła Marcin
  12. Nawrocki Sebastian
  13. Nowak Michał
  14. Obstarczyk Jacek
  15. Paduch Michał
  16. Pietrzak Szymon
  17. Rawski Andrzej
  18. Unger Mieczysław
  19. Wochal Radosław
  20. Łoś Maciej